FCI 3/4

FCI 3

amerikanstaffordshirenterrieri
ROP
Lento Sun’s Foolish Fiona om. Petra Kivimaa, Vantaa
VSP
Vladlider King For Royaltybolt om. Kirsti List & Eeva Lehtonen, Tampere

australianterrieri
ROP pentu
Dreampower’s Go-Go Girl om. Katariina Valtonen & kasv, Rauma
VSP pentu
Dreampower’s Goalkeeper om. kasv & Jaana Neuvonen, Rauma
ROP
Terriway Justice For All om. Sanna Katavisto, Säkylä
VSP
Somehow Arizona Sunset om. kasv&Laura Froberg & Timo Enholm, Eurajoki

bedlingtoninterrieri
ROP
Slioorin Amazing Star om. Pia Björn, Vaasa

boderterrieri
ROP
Badamtam’s No Woman No Cry om. Pyry Pesonen, Pori

brasilianterrieri
ROP
Brashill Iluminante om. kasv & Pirjo-Riitta Korpinen, Ypäjä
VSP
Siili-Sofian Lestat om. Aija Saloranta, Paimio

bullterrieri
Kultalohkan Iiro Iso Ipana om. Seija Huoponen, Kaaro

cairnterrieri
ROP pentu
Pyörremyrskyn That’s Öhöm om. Teija Suominen, Pori
ROP
Rocco’s Collar Cash Only Please om. Anne Mänttäri & Taru Peltola, Hamina
ROP veteraani
Pauper’s Piaf om. Sanna Huhtanen, Vantaa

ceskyterrieri
ROP
Jednak Yankee om.  Elisa Anttila & Mia Johansson, Pori

dandiedinmontinterrieri
ROP
Danchester’s Exceeded Dreams om. Emilia Vandell, Pori

glen of imaalinterrieri
ROP pentu
Pearytail Artless Tess om. Johanna Inkeri, Ylöjärvi
ROP
Beechvalley No Hostage om. Erja&Pekka Limnell, Pori
VSP
Mudmax Black Velvet om. Elina Soirama, Hietamäki

jackrusselinterrieri
ROP
Boldandbrainy Arwens Eldarion om. Janna & Kimmo Laine, Turku
VSP
Boldandbrainy Arwens Miriel om. kasv & Saivonsalmi, Piikkiö
ROP kasvattaja
kennel Boldandbrainy, Stina Jansson, Piikkiö

kerrynterrieri
ROP
Blu Jol Persey om. Tarja Aaltonen & Mirkka Rosling, Turku

kettuterrieri kk
ROP
Strozzavolpe Happy Hour om. Erna&Mikko Sundström, Valkeakoski
VSP
Uksnafox Geranium Sylvaticum om. Katja Tamminen & kasv, Kaasmarkku

kettuterrieri sk
ROP
Texforrier Smoke Signal om. Heidi Ranin & kasv, Vantaa

manchesterinterrieri
ROP
Dalylove Daisy Dolittle om. Maarit Makkonen-Mönkkönen, Ylämylly
VSP
Kimblewick Royal Ace om. Rita Liikaluoma & Teemu Lepistö

norwitchinterrieri
ROP
Dufas Lorenzo om. Saija Laine, Nokia

parsonrusselinterrieri
ROP
Kamunkorven Kettu Kuittaa om. Katja & Kalevi Yrjölä, Kyröskoski
VSP
Tallitontun Tuike om.Anja Karlsson, Talma
ROP veteraani
Nihancan Christa om. Eija Viitanen & Leena Salminen, Karhe

silkkiterrieri
ROP
Rosdiwa’s Wonder Woman om. Niina Niinistö & Joni Laakso, Jalasjärvi
VSP
Rosdiwa’s What A Catch om. Anne Anttila & Nina & Sami Niinistö om. Luopajärvi

skotlanninterrieri
ROP
Of Stonegarth Black Dahlia om. Anne Huhtala, Tampere

staffordshirenbullterrieri
ROP
Magicpower’s Super Story om.Eija Rahikka, Kilvakkala
VSP
Magicpower’s Speed Of Sound om. Eija & Kari Rahikka, Kilvakkala
ROP veteraani
Landlord’s Double Bluff om. Tarja Aaltonen, Turku

valkoinen länsiylämaanterrieri
ROP
Loving You Last Call om. M Moisander & S Ruokonen, Toijala
VSP
Loving You Let’s Get Loud om. Camilla & Matti Sundström, Valkeakoski

vehnäterrieri
ROP
Hellevillan Eeben om. Niina Salmenoja & kasv, Louko
VSP
Wheatstone Lauren om. Ritva Ranta & kasv, Laihia
ROP kasvattaja
kennel Wheatstone om. Karin Bergholm, Espoo

yorkshirenterrieri
ROP
Kart-Blansh Viva la Viva om. Oili & Janette Sainio, Sastamala

FCI 4

kaniinimäyräkoira kk
ROP pentu
Kiiskiportin Cobaka Sergei om. Heikki Kilpiö, Vaasa
ROP
Korpinotkon Villi Marmeladny om. Heikki Uussalo, Voltti
ROP veteraani
Mimmi om. Santra Salonen, Turku

kääpiömäyräkoira kk
ROP
Minas Thirit’s Be The Best om. Raikko Fridfelt & Katja Matikainen, Pori
VSP
Humisevenharjun Beat It om. Ilkka Yliaho, Vaasa

mäyräkoira kk
ROP
Zekiva Better Be Good om. Riitta Kontio, Kantvik
VSP
Zekiva Gettin Better om. Zidy Munsterhielm-Ehnberg, Kantvik
ROP veteraani
Rivakka Hermione om. Ulla Kamila, Preitilä

kaniinimäyräkoira lk
ROP
Chille Ot Mariny Kuranovoy om. Sisko & Mimmi Nurminen, Ypäjä

kääpiömäyräkoira lk
ROP
Naa-Naan Vaahterasiirappi om. Saila Skyttä, Nakkila

mäyräkoira lk
ROP
Snoopy Face Estoril om. Mirva Kesäläinen, Turku

kaniinimäyräkoira pk
ROP pentu
Aamuyön Rubin om. Leena Jokela, Artjärvi
ROP
Babau Fabio om. Marjut Haapsaari, Kirkkonummi

kääpiömäyräkoira pk
ROP pentu
Dachis Andre om. Pirkko Kanervisto, Kyröskoski
ROP
Aamuyön Quest Tiger om. Timo Mäkelä, Kämmenniemi
ROP veteraani
Kuuran Red Calibra om. Marianne Peltola, Äystö

mäyräkoira pk
ROP
Zenetta’s My Xavier om. Kati Rajamäki & Marko Kankaansivu, Kilvakkala
ROP veteraani
Ringelruten Dharma om. Tia & Jarkko Eskelinen, Kyrö